Derek M Minus

Derek M Minus

NMAS: AIFLAM
Arbitrator: AIFLAM
Franchising Mediation Adviser
Horticulture Mediation Adviser
Oil code Dispute Resolution Adviser
Expert Det. NSWBar
FDRP
NSW Farm Debt
AICA

  • Nationally Accredited Mediator (NMAS)
  • Chartered Arbitrator
  • Family Dispute Resolution Provider (FDRP)
  • Family Law Arbitrator
  • Expert Determiner

Phone: 02 9232 0000
minus@medarb.com

Mediation & Arbitration Centre

Helen Miedzinski

Helen Miedzinski

NMAS: LEADR
FDRP

  • Family law
  • Family Dispute Resolution
  • Elder law
  • Estate law
  • Workplace law
  • Business law
  • Commercial law
  • Insurance law
  • Conveyancing (contract disputes)

Phone: 02 9522 2200
Fax: 02 9522 2211
helen@themediator.com.au

H A Miedzinski Lawyers
7/266 Princes Highway
SYLVANIA NSW 2224

Cheryl Peterson

Cheryl Peterson

  • Family Dispute Resolution Provider (FDRP)
Dillon Morley

Dillon Morley

  • Nationally Accredited Mediator (NMAS)
  • Family Dispute Resolution Provider (FDRP)
Brydget Barker-Hudson

Brydget Barker-Hudson

NMAS: QLD Law Society
NMAS: RI
FDRP

0421 908 948
07 4773 5565
medius@ozemail.com.au

Craig Moran FCC Listing

{Name (First):1.3} {Name (Last):1.6} FCC Listing

Mary Rebehy FCC Listing

Practice: Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner (FDRP), Nationally Accredited Mediator State: NSW Email: mary.rebehy@gmail.com.au Mobile: Business: 0298914666 Website: http://apchambers.com.au/ Expertise: Family Separation, Parenting Arrangements, Property, High Conflict, Culturally and Linguistically Diverse, Gender Balanced Co-Mediation, Families and Children, Adult Family Members, Extended Families, Face-To-Face, By Telephone, Video-Conferencing, Shuttle/Face-To-Face, Telephone Shuttle Languages: Arabic Professional Organisations: ” Practising Member, Read More

Cheryl Peterson FCC Listing

Practice:Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner (FDRP) NSW Email: cherylwaratah2@aol.com Mobile: 0402046177 Business: 0402046177 Website: http://cherylpetersonmediator.com/ Expertise: Family Separation, Parenting Arrangements, Property, Child Support Disputes, High Conflict, Gender Balanced Co-Mediation, Families and Children, Adult Family Members, Extended Families, Face-To-Face, By Telephone, Video-Conferencing, Shuttle/Face-To-Face, Telephone Shuttle Professional Organisations: Law Society of NSW, Resolution Institute Registries: NSW Parramatta, NSW Read More

Dillon Morley FCC Listing

Practice: Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner (FDRP), Nationally Accredited Mediator State: NSW Email: dmorley@lacmac.com.au Mobile: 0497069061 Business: 0296351000 Website: Expertise: Family Separation, Parenting Arrangements, Child Support Disputes, High Conflict, Families and Children, Adult Family Members, Extended Families, Face-To-Face, By Telephone, Video-Conferencing, Shuttle/Face-To-Face, Telephone Shuttle Languages: Professional Organisations: Bar Association of New South Wales Resolution Institute Registries: Read More

Christine Bennett FCC Listing

Practice: Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner (FDRP) State: NSW Email: christine@northshorefamilymediation.com.au Mobile: 0418226961 Business: Website: http://www.northshorefamilymediation.com.au Expertise: Family Separation, Parenting Arrangements, Property, High Conflict, Families and Children, Adult Family Members, Extended Families, Face-To-Face, By Telephone, Video-Conferencing, Shuttle/Face-To-Face, Telephone Shuttle Languages: Professional Organisations: • Psychotherapists And Counsellors Federation of Australia: PACFA (Reg. Clinical 20566) • PACFA Accredited Read More

Dillon Morley

Dillon Morley

NMAS: LEADR, NSW Bar
FDRP
02 9635 1000
dmorley@lacmac.com.au

Michael Windsor SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Larissa Andelman

NMAS: NSW Bar

Robert Angyal SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Chris Messenger

NSW Farm Debt

Graham Bassett

NMAS: NSW Bar

Philip Bates

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Adam Bell SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Richard Bell

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Grahame Berecry

NMAS: NSW Bar

Diana Black

NMAS: NSW Bar

Melvyn Bloom

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Angela Bowne SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Rodney Brender

NMAS: NSW Bar

Simon Burchett

NMAS: NSW Bar

Gregory Burton SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Narelle Butler

NMAS: NSW Bar

Peter Callaghan SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Gary Colman

NMAS: NSW Bar

Nicholas Confos

NMAS: NSW Bar

Michael Crimmins

NMAS: NSW Bar

Ian Davidson SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Robert Dubler SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Peter Dwyer

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Michael Eagle

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Daniel Feller SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Jeremy Gormly SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Malcolm Gracie

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Peter Gray SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Bruce Green

NMAS: NSW Bar

Patrick Griffin

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Robert Harper SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Sigrid Higgins

NMAS: NSW Bar

Brendan Hull

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Robert Hunt

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Warwick Hunt

NMAS: NSW Bar

Michael Inglis

NMAS: NSW Bar

Neil Jackson

NMAS: NSW Bar

Katherine Johnson

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Simon Kalfas SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

James Kearney

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Josephine Kelly

NMAS: NSW Bar

Desmond Kennedy SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Peter Kite SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

David Knoll AM

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

John Levingston

NMAS: NSW Bar

Robin Margo SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Julian Martin

NMAS: NSW Bar

Lorna McFee

NMAS: NSW Bar

Garry McIlwaine

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Paul Menzies QC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Glen Miller QC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Pamela Nash

NMAS: NSW Bar

Ian Newbrun

NMAS: NSW Bar

Janet Oakley

NMAS: NSW Bar

John Parnell

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Rashda Rana

NMAS: NSW Bar

Samuel Reuben

NMAS: NSW Bar

Carolyn Rimmer

NMAS: NSW Bar

John Ringrose

NMAS: NSW Bar

Deborah Robinson

NMAS: NSW Bar

Geoffrey Rundle

NMAS: NSW Bar

Graham Segal OAM

NMAS: NSW Bar

Richard Seton SC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Jeffrey Sewell

NMAS: NSW Bar

John Sharpe

NMAS: NSW Bar

Fiona Sinclair

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Julie Soars

NMAS: NSW Bar

Wendy Strathdee

NMAS: NSW Bar

John Tancred

NMAS: NSW Bar

David Thorley

NMAS: NSW Bar

Graeme Turner

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Leo Tyndall

NMAS: NSW Bar

Mary Walker

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Stephen Walsh QC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Gregory Waugh

NMAS: NSW Bar

John West QC

NMAS: NSW Bar

Dominic Williams

NMAS: NSW Bar

Dennis Wilson

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Robert Zikmann

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Peter O’Connor

NSW Farm Debt

Babette Smith

NSW Farm Debt

Lorraine Smith

NSW Farm Debt

Andrew Williams

NSW Farm Debt

Dennis Wilson

NSW Farm Debt

Rob Nicholls

NMAS: CIArb

Rory O’Moore

NSW Farm Debt

Clive Sefton

NSW Farm Debt

Owen Webb

NSW Farm Debt

George Williams

NSW Farm Debt

David Martin

NSW Farm Debt

John McGruther

NSW Farm Debt

Ross Macdonald

NSW Farm Debt

Robyn Lee

NSW Farm Debt

Stephen Lancken

NSW Farm Debt

John Ireland

NSW Farm Debt

John Hertzberg

NSW Farm Debt

Stephen Herrick

NSW Farm Debt

Manuela Habicht

NMAS: LEADR
NSW Farm Debt
FDRP

Linda Fisher

NSW Farm Debt

Alex Elliott

NSW Farm Debt

Geoff Charlton

NSW Farm Debt

Gregory Burton

NSW Farm Debt

David Bogan

NSW Farm Debt

Tony Bartel

NSW Farm Debt

Carey Nichol

NSW Farm Debt

Mary Walker

NSW Farm Debt

James Kearney

NSW Farm Debt

Robert Angyal SC

NSW Farm Debt

Lee Nevison

NSW Farm Debt

Simon Smith

Simon Smith is a LEADR qualified Mediator and a Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner.

Lisa Mary Wagner

Lisa Mary Wagner is a federally approved Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner.

Sue Waterhouse

Sue Waterhouse is a federally approved Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner.

Nevine Youssef

Nevine Youssef is an accredited Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner at ADR.org.au

David Barry

Collaborative Prof (NSW)

upgrade Your listing

Patricia Abrahams

Using post excerpt, type your SEO meta description here.

Adam Barlow

Collaborative Prof (NSW)

Grace Basaglia

Collaborative Prof (NSW)

upgrade Your listing

Fiona Bateman

Collaborative Prof (NSW)

upgrade Your listing

Sarah Bevan

Collaborative Prof (NSW)

upgrade Your listing

Cynthia Bluett

Collaborative Professional (NSW)

Alan Blumberg

Collaborative Prof (NSW)

upgrade Your listing

Wendy Broun

Collaborative Professional

Michelle Brown

Collaborative Professional

Jamie Burreket

Collaborative Professional

Simon Caldwell

Collaborative Professional

Sharee Cassel

Collaborative Professional

Sarah Clarke

Collaborative Professional

Lori Corney

Collaborative Professional

David Crawford

Collaborative Professional

Tibor Csapo

Collaborative Professional

John D’Alessandri

Collaborative Professional

Jacqueline Dawson

Collaborative Professional

Anne Day

Collaborative Professional

Janine De Saxe

Collaborative Professional

Micheline Dewdney

Collaborative Professional

Troy Dobinson

Collaborative Professional

Amanda Dodson

Collaborative Professional

David Duncombe

Collaborative Professional

Ron Dunsire

Collaborative Professional

Helen Ede

Collaborative Professional

Marius Eden

Collaborative Professional

Alan Fitton

Collaborative Professional

Kim Ford

Collaborative Professional

Gabrielle Gathercole

Collaborative Professional

Peter Gell

Collaborative Professional

Merridy Gordon

Collaborative Professional

Karen Haga

Collaborative Professional

Brian Hanrahan

Collaborative Professional

Karen Hardy

Collaborative Professional

David Hazlewood

Collaborative Professional

Fiona Hoad

Collaborative Professional

Jane Houston

Collaborative Professional

Michael Hume

Collaborative Professional

Christine Iwaszkiewicz

Collaborative Professional

Jackie Jones

Collaborative Professional

Michelle Kelly

Collaborative Professional

Ray Kerkmez

Collaborative Professional

Anne Kinnear

Collaborative Professional

Steven Lamont

Collaborative Professional

Paul Lewis

Collaborative Professional

John Longworth

Collaborative Professional

Robert Lopich

Collaborative Professional

Lorraine Lopich

Collaborative Professional

Jeffrey Marhinin

Collaborative Professional

Nora Michael

Collaborative Professional

Julia Baird SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Sharon Moss

Collaborative Professional

Annabel Murray

Collaborative Professional

Mary Nagle

Collaborative Professional

Nigel Nicholls

Collaborative Professional

Rosemary Norgate

Collaborative Professional

Maryanne Ofner

Maryanne Ofner

Collaborative Professional

Claire Osborne

Collaborative Professional

Susan Parker

Collaborative Professional

Lee Pawlak

Collaborative Professional

Damian Phair

Collaborative Professional

Susan Pearson

Collaborative Professional

Irene Pickel

Collaborative Professional

Suzanne Pigdon

Collaborative Professional

Julie Planinic

Collaborative Professional

Daniela Poletti

Collaborative Professional

Paul Quinn

Collaborative Professional

Melanie Rubin

Collaborative Professional

Elizabeth Rusiti

Collaborative Professional

Kiril Ruvinsky

Collaborative Professional

Moira Ryan

Collaborative Professional

Jane Saltoon

Collaborative Professional

Natasha Scarf

Collaborative Professional

Marilyn Scott

Collaborative Professional

Maya Sen

Collaborative Professional

Neisha Shepherd

Collaborative Professional

Matthew Shepherd

Collaborative Professional

Gail Sherlock

Collaborative Professional

Arnold Shields

Collaborative Professional

Diana Simoni

Collaborative Professional

Valerie Sinclair

Collaborative Professional

Leonie Sinclair

Collaborative Professional

Rachel Slat

Collaborative Professional

Bernadette Smyth

Collaborative Professional

Susana Staka

Collaborative Professional

Riccarda Stock

Collaborative Professional

Robert Tilley

Collaborative Professional

Doreen Toltz

Collaborative Professional

Jonathan Toussaint

Collaborative Professional

Karen Triggs

Collaborative Professional

Conrad Turnbull

Collaborative Professional

Susan Warda

Collaborative Professional

Sue Waterhouse

Collaborative Professional

Miriam Ziegler

Collaborative Professional

Philip Carr

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Jennifer Beck

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

James Darvall

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Mark Davies

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Mark Dempsey SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Geoffrey Dilworth

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Stuart Donaldson SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Dr Maurice Evans

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Ian George

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Steven Goldstein

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Geoff Graham

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Michael Green

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Philip Greenwood SC

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Alan Hyam

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Sydney Jacobs

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Christina King

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Ashok Kumar

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

John Lawrence

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Mitch Lozina

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Martin Luitingh

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Karin Ottesen

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Michael Perry

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

Alex Todd

Member of the NSW Bar Association panel of Expert Determiners

William Berry OAM

Arbitrator AIFLAM

Sarah Bevan

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Peter Campton

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Jennifer Cook

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Andrea Cotter-Moroz

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Amanda Crossingham

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Justin Dowd

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Mary Falloon

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Barry Frakes

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Susan Frankham

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Christopher Hughes

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Neil Jackson

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Michael Kearney SC

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

John Longworth

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Lorraine Lopich

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Heather McKinnon

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Grahame Richardson SC

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Luciana Rossi

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Bruce Ryrie

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Lynette Judge

Member of the Australian Institute of Family Law Arbitrators and Mediators (AIFLAM) panel

Alison Manning

NMAS: LEADR
FDRP
NSW Farm Debt

Philip Argy

NMAS: RI
Arbitrator: RI
Expert Determiner: ACS
Int. Arbitrator: WIPO

Sarah Clarke

Nationally Accredited mediator and Collaborative Professional. Help with your dispute.

Suzette Deville

Using post excerpt, type your SEO meta description here.

Michael Samios

Find a Nationally Accredited Mediator in NSW at ADR.org.au

Abdur Rehman

Find an accredited Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner at ADR.org.au

Steve White

Using post excerpt, type your SEO meta description here.

Patrick See

Nationally Accredited Mediator in NSW and at ADR.org.au

Lara Bishkov

Find a Nationally Accredited Mediator and Solicitor in NSW at ADR.org.au

Dominique Hogan-Doran

Find a Nationally Accredited Mediator and Barrister in NSW at ADR.org.au

Geoffrey Hinton Humphries

NMAS: AMA

humphriesmedarb1@bigpond.com

Barry Tozer

Find New South Wales Nationally Accredited Mediator, Arbitrator and Expert Determiner at ADR.org.au

Alarna Carlsson

Find New South Wales FDRP at ADR.org.au

Aileen Slattery

Find a Collaborative Professional at ADR.org.au

Jacqueline O’Connell

Find an accredited International Academy of Collaborative Professionals member at ADR.org.au

Kath Logan

Find a Nationally Accredited Mediator in NSW at ADR.org.au

Michele Worner

Find a Collaborative Professional in NSW at ADR.org.au

John Rosley

Find Nationally Accredited Mediators at Accredited Dispute Resolvers

Allan Hughes

AICA Certified Arbitrator and dispute resolver.

Frank Edwards

Using post excerpt, type your SEO meta description here.

Sue Abrams

Using post excerpt, type your SEO meta description here.

Marissa Boemi

Collaborative Professionsl

Andrew Corish

Collaborative Professional

Maurice Edwards

Collaborative Professional

Paul Fawcett

Collaborative Professional

Guy Fisher

Collaborative Professional

Nick Gaudion

Collaborative Professional

Valerie Norton

Find a Nationally Accredited Mediator in NSW at ADR.org.au

Dr Hanna Jaireth

Find a Nationally Accredited Mediator in NSW at ADR.org.au

O’Connor Marsden & Associate Pty Ltd

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

HBA Consulting Pty Ltd

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

Neile Robinson

Find a Nationally Accredited Mediator in NSW at ADR.org.au

Wayne MacKenzie

Find a Conciliator in NSW at ADR.org.au

Workplace Resolution Services Pty Ltd

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

Work Dynamic (O’Media Pty Ltd)

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

WEIR Consulting Pty Ltd

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

Isabelle Truong

Find Family Dispute Practitioner and Psychotherapist at ADR.org.au

Kevin P. O’Connor AM

Find Kevin P O’Connor, former President of the Administrative Decisions Tribunal of NSW and nationally accredited mediator at ADR.org .au

Daris Group Pty Ltd

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

Asset Risk Control Pty Ltd

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

Independent Voice

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

MCAA Australia Pty Ltd

RFT2016-22432 Department of Agriculture and Water Resources. Standing offer period 20-Sep-2016 to 19-Sep-2019, SON3370416

John Vohralik

NMAS: RI

johnvohralik@icloud.com

Bernadette Britt

FDRP

brittmediation@gmail.com

Janelle Atkinson

FDRP

janelle.atkinson@icloud.com

Marilyn Fulford

NMAS: Community Justice (NSW)

marilyn.fulford@gmail.com